Registered Racers as of April 26, 2018 (11AM)

3 HOUR RACE

 

Cherubini, Sara C2 Philly Binis
Cherubini, Michael C2 Philly Binis
Matsen, Stefanie C2 Father/Daughter Sufferfest
Matsen, Steven C2 Father/Daughter Sufferfest
Moore, Maria C2 Moore Racing
Moore, John C2 Moore Racing
Caravella, Eric C3 NYARA
Ruiz, Sophia C3 NYARA
Czernik, Gabrielle C3 NYARA
McGough, Heather C3 3rd Wheel
Huey, Driu C3 3rd Wheel
McGough, Thomas C3 3rd Wheel
Duffalo, Mark M2 Duffalo
Duffalo, Shawn M2 Duffalo
Spangler, Lisa MF2 WonderTwins
Crock, Paula MF2 WonderTwins
Pelikan, Maria MF3 E=mk²
Teodori, Keri MF3 E=mk²
Groner, Karen MF3 E=mk²
Felix, Kelly MF3 Team 5:00
Mudd, Christina MF3 Team 5:00
Wike, Joyce MF3 Team 5:00
Hamburger, Tom MM2 Roughnecks
McGough, Shawn MM2 Roughnecks
Harvey, George MM3 Threes Nuts
Moran, Brendon MM3 Threes Nuts
Onufrock, Cody MM3 Threes Nuts
Sacks, Benjamin SOLO M Benjamin Sacks
Bauer, Sargent SOLO M  Sargent Bauer
Brosius, Brian SOLO M Brian Brosius 
Boots, Donna SOLO F Donna Boots 

 

6 HOUR RACE

Polwrek, Joseph C2 Van Beastkirk Ave.
Vaughan, Allie C2 Van Beastkirk Ave.
Bjorkman, Rachel C3 GOALS and Friends
Power, Connor C3 GOALS and Friends
McIntyre, Kevin C3 GOALS and Friends
Driscoll, James C3 Must Be Genetic
Driscoll, Nicki C3 Must Be Genetic
Driscoll, Diana C3 Must Be Genetic
Woods, Jeffrey C3 Untamed New England
Brautigam, Joe C3 Untamed New England
Farrell, Corinne C3 Untamed New England
Bays, Jeffrey C3 Lamprey Systems
Hetrick, Jennifer C3 Lamprey Systems
Hetrick, Jeff C3 Lamprey Systems
Lodise, Genesis M2 Blade Runners
Lynn, Keith M2 Blade Runners
Adams, Jeremy M2 Turd Burglars
Bushnell, Nate M2 Turd Burglars
Freitag, Sean M2 Polaris
Burkholder, Scott M2 Polaris
Angelone, DJ M2 Team Commie Bar
Farrell, Chris M2 Team Commie Bar
Freitag, Sean M2 Polaris
Scott Burkholder M2 Polaris
Weiman, Mark M3 The 3 Y Men
Andrew Weiman M3 The 3 Y Men
Noah Weiman  M3 The 3 Y Men
Lewis, Glen M3 I Hate Kevin/Bash Bros
Evans, Jacob M3 I Hate Kevin/Bash Bros
Cross, Nate M3 I Hate Kevin/Bash Bros
Gore, Chris M3 615 AR
Harper, Hyde M3 615 AR
Gifford, Thomas M3 615 AR
Berger, Justin M3 National Qualifiers
Rickenbach, Todd M3 National Qualifiers
Campbell, Alex M3 National Qualifiers
Dave Evans MM3 Lynn Township Adventure Club
Bill Vitulli MM3 Lynn Township Adventure Club
 Mike Hartzell MM3 Lynn Township Adventure Club
Penner, Janet MC2 YB Normal
Barron, Ron MC2 YB Normal
Hirokawa, Craig MC2 Beaudogs
Hirokawa, Julie MC2 Beaudogs
Meyer, Stephanie MF3 Blood Sweat & Gears
DeHaven, Carrie MF3 Blood, Sweat, & Gears
Abramson, Jennifer MF3 Blood, Sweat & Gears
Tedeschi, Lauren MF3 Running on Empty
Leisse, Kristen MF3 Running on Empty
Flynn, Linda MF3 Running on Empty
Gingerich, Jeffrey MM2 Team Bacon
Holsonback Jr, Michael MM2 Team Bacon
Indeck, Daria SOLO F  Daria Indeck
Forbes, Christopher SOLO M  Christopher Forbes
Lukeman, Seam SOLO M Sean Lukeman
Johnson, Steven SOLO M Steven Johnson
Obara, Chris SOLO M Chris Obara
Prudhomme, Geoffrey SOLO M Geoffrey Prudhomme
Walsh, Mark SOLO M Mark Walsh

1302 SPELLMAN DRIVE

DOWNINGTOWN, PA 19335

610-466-7015
INFO@GOALSARA.ORG

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Gibbons Outdoor Adventure Leadership School Adventure Racing Association

This website was created using 1&1 MyWebsite.