6 HOUR RACE RESULTS

Printable 6 Hr Results
6 hr finish line table.pdf
Adobe Acrobat document [457.2 KB]
BIB CAT TEAM POINTS TIME TOTAL PLACE NOTES Penalty
55 C2 Hopelessly Disoriented Too 65.0 5:47:27 65.00 1    
38 C2 Lazy Man Running 2 54.0 5:47:03 54.00 2    
81 C2 WDQ - Dis 44.0 5:45:57 44.00 3    
82 C2 WDQ - Or Dat 44.0 5:45:57 44.00 3    
46 C2 McFudd 44.0 5:52:44 44.00 5    
45 C2 Team Sneakers and Spokes 42.0 5:45:39 42.00 6    
43 C2 Brophy 34.0 5:54:37 34.00 7    
52 C2 Backcountry Bumpkins 34.0 5:55:20 34.00 8    
53 C2 All Sevens 14.0 5:50:22 14.00 9    
41 C2 lazyman running 1 46.0 5:46:59 46.00 10 No Paddle  
                 
54 C3 Must Be Genetic 79.0 4:49:50 79.00 1    
50 C3 Lamprey Systems/St. Luke’s 76.0 5:57:25 76.00 2    
42 C3 Kettle Creek Racing 55.0 5:53:35 55.00 3    
44 C3 Don’t Split the Party 46.0 5:55:22 46.00 4    
47 C3 Beer Near 37.0 5:43:33 37.00 5    
48 C3 Jones’ing for Adventure 36.0 4:27:47 36.00 6    
                 
62 F2 Nuff Squiggs 45.0 5:47:27 45.00 1    
57 F2 Not Lost, Just Confused 41.0 5:39:03 41.00 2    
                 
87 M2 Trophy Husbands 76.0 5:58:39 76.00 1    
106 M2 Trust The Compass 75.0 5:57:39 75.00 2    
101 M2 The Tooks 65.0 5:55:20 65.00 3    
74 M2 Past Prime 61.0 5:04:45 61.00 4    
69 M2 Crossrhoads 59.0 5:54:30 59.00 5    
70 M2 The J. Walter Weathermen 55.0 5:57:17 55.00 6    
64 M2 Soggy Bottom Boys Racing 48.0 5:43:55 48.00 7    
88 M2 WoodHedge Wrinkled Grapes 44.0 5:46:49 44.00 8    
72 M2 Tim 40.0 5:38:17 40.00 9    
97 M2 Snail and Bail 34.0 5:31:04 34.00 10    
104 M2 Lost Again 1.0 21.0 5:50:59 21.00 11    
                 
96 M3 Cherubini Brothers AR 71.0 5:49:26 71.00 1    
58 M3 Broad Run Off Road 70.0 5:33:23 70.00 2    
59 M3 Hopelessly Disoriented 64.0 5:41:48 64.00 3    
75 M3 Team Wanderful 52.0 5:51:15 52.00 4    
61 M3 Valley AR1 50.0 6:01:22 47.00 5 1 penalty 3.0
98 M3 Disc Heads 46.0 5:47:27 46.00 6    
93 M3 NEPA 45.0 5:49:14 45.00 7    
71 M3 JNJ 41.0 5:41:43 41.00 8    
76 M3 Rad Dad's 39.0 6:13:35 32.00 9 3 penalties 7.0
89 M3 CTC 39.0 5:36:02 39.00 10    
                 
85 MC3 Lost, Send Gin 48.0 5:49:14 48.00 1    
84 MC3 Bad ASS Mother Fathers 35.0 5:42:35 35.00 2    
83 MC3 Where's North 30.0 5:38:47 30.00 3    
                 
91 MM2 Treaty of Union 65.0 5:42:33 65.00 1    
94 MM2 Valley AR2 61.0 5:56:04 61.00 2    
86 MM2 OA Support 60.0 5:49:03 60.00 3    
                 
100 MM3 EC Trekkers 52.0 5:47:49 52.00 1    
80 MM3 Soggy bottoms 51.0 5:52:50 51.00 2    
77 MM3 Mo Creekers 49.0 5:51:33 49.00 3    
                 
103 SOLO F Nancy Harris 36.0 5:41:52 36.00 1    
90 SOLO F Kathryn Durden 36.0 5:51:29 36.00 2    
65 SOLO F Anna Stewart 28.0 5:53:43 28.00 3    
92 SOLO F Shimkaveg, Mary 24.0 5:02:00 24.00      
                 
39 SOLO M Glen Lewis 79.0 4:47:50 79.00 1    
102 SOLO M Jeremy Adams 72.0 6:06:05 66.00 2 2 penalties 6.0
30 SOLO M Jeremy Colgan 63.0 5:52:13 63.00 3    
56 SOLO M  Chris Obara 58.0 5:54:36 58.00 4    
60 SOLO M  Matt Knight 51.0 5:33:15 51.00 5    
105 SOLO M Jonny Altrogge 51.0 5:57:45 51.00 6    
40 SOLO M  Mark Gaines 48.0 5:47:55 48.00 7    
63 SOLO M Chris Buente 45.0 5:50:50 45.00 8    

1302 SPELLMAN DRIVE

DOWNINGTOWN, PA 19335

INFO@GOALSARA.ORG

If you would like to speak to a GOALS staff member, pop us an email with your phone # and we'd be happy to call you back! 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© Gibbons Outdoor Adventure Leadership School Adventure Racing Association

This website was created using 1&1 IONOS MyWebsite.